OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-258927-K4X0P8
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Active
Address
620 Brant St., Burlington, Ontario
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
3/1/2024 3:24 PM
Description
Caller requesting signal light at Brant and Baldwin have a left turn sign be added on the north and south bound lights.
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.