OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-255072-G5J1S5
Title
Service: Traffic Signals
Status
Active
Address
3410 NEW ST., Burlington, Ontario, L7N 1N3
Entity Assigned
Traffic Signals
Reported
2/12/2024 10:18 AM
Description
Customer has emailed her concerns about the with the lack of a stop sign, crosswalk or traffic lights at the bus stop located at New Street and Guildwood. See email for the details
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.