OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-258801-B8Q2G5
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Resolved
Address
2194 Parkway Dr., Burlington, Ontario
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
3/1/2024 11:13 AM
Description
Reporting random street lights out on Parkway Dr towards Moss Glenn Rd
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.