OneView

Starting Jan 1, 2021, this portal will no longer support this browser. Please update to Edge, Firefox, or Chrome.


Service Request Information

Case Number
CAS-255016-T2L6K1
Title
Service: Street Lighting Maintenance
Status
Resolved
Address
1109 FORESTVALE DR., Burlington, Ontario, L7P 4W3
Entity Assigned
Street Lights
Reported
2/12/2024 9:27 AM
Description
Customer would like to report 3)Light located at intersection (stop sign) of Westhaven and Forestdale does not work at all
Please login in order to vote or comment on this case.


Notes Information

Comments

You can join the conversation if you login into your account!

No comments were found on this case.